Archive for December 1st, 2006

01
Dec
06

blind.

The tears actually made me feel slightly better.

Hope I’ll still be sane tomorrow.
I should, I don’t wanna be whacked by Feli. 😛

xoxo

Advertisements
01
Dec
06

hormones.

I should shut up now. I’m sorry if I hurt anyone. Didn’t mean to.

xoxo

01
Dec
06

intruders.

Work was exhausting and my back hurts really bad. Spent the whole day consoling myself with the thought that I’m gonna have steamboat tomorrow, only to find out that the plans were changed.

So yeah, that’s that.

I’m not in a very sociable mood right now. Mind your own businesses, people.

They don’t belong and they shouldn’t be there.

xoxo

01
Dec
06

stupid!

Shit.
The stupid Secret Recipe guy knows the house number now.
Hello?? My sister’s name is not ‘Melen’ and I’m not ‘Malisa’ either you stupid fuck.

Damn you son of a bitch.

xoxo




Peek – A – Boo !

NONSENSICAL THOUGHTS OF MINE.

This is mine. Not yours.
So keep your censuring to yourself, thank you.

DON'T JUDGE ME.
YOU'RE NOT GOD.

feeling The current mood of hunnylis at www.imood.com at the moment.

Make my day !

Hot Clicks

Recent Comments

Felicia on knocked up.
aPis on crush.
aPis on ^breakdown.
Melissa on pikachu.
Felicia on pikachu.

Stats

  • 28,924 visitors since June 22, 2006

Calendar

December 2006
M T W T F S S
« Nov   Jan »
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Readers Online

counter

Advertisements